Juniorinnen | FU16
Hintere Reihe von links: Regina Baumeler (Platin-Sponsor Baumeler Getränke), Lorena Roos (Trainerin), Sophia Erni (14), Malin Meyer (9), Elena Amstutz (4), Ariana Brun (5), Yuri Rüttimann (15), Lena Koch (Assistenztrainerin), Chiara Hermann (Trainerin)
Vordere Reihe von links: Soraya Moosberger (8), Carla Limacher (7), Zoe Meyer (3), Anouk Meyer (17), Vanessa Näf (12), Nuria Wolfisberg (1), Elin Mahler (10), Flavia Müller (22), Amélie Bigler (11), Nela Meier (6)
Trainer
Roos Lorena
Hermann Chiara
Koch Lena
Trainingszeiten:
Mittwoch
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
MZH, Ruswil
Freitag
18:00 - 19:30 Uhr
Sporthalle Wolfsmatt, Ruswil
Tabelle
Rang | Team | Spiele | S | U | N | Torverhältnis | Differenz | Minus-Punkte | Punkte | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HC Malters ° | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 149:99 | +50 | 0 | 12 | |
2 | SG Stans/Altdorf | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 181:109 | +72 | 2 | 10 | |
3 | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 176:135 | +41 | 4 | 8 | |
4 | Handball Emmen ° | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 160:166 | -6 | 6 | 6 | |
5 | BSV RW Sursee ° | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 140:164 | -24 | 8 | 4 | |
6 | SG Horw/Kriens ° | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 116:155 | -39 | 10 | 2 | |
7 | SPONO EAGLES 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 120:214 | -94 | 12 | 0 |
Spiele / Resultate
Datum | Heimteam | Gastteam | Halle | Resultat | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Sa. 9. September 2023, 12:30 Uhr | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | vs. | STV Willisau * | Ruswil Wolfsmatt | 20:26 | Matchcenter | |
Sa. 16. September 2023, 15:15 Uhr | SPONO EAGLES | vs. | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | Nottwil Kirchmatte | 40:19 | Matchcenter | |
So. 24. September 2023, 13:00 Uhr | SG Horw/Kriens ° | vs. | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | Horw Horwerhalle | 18:33 | Matchcenter | |
So. 22. Oktober 2023, 17:30 Uhr | BSV RW Sursee ° | vs. | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | Sursee Kottenmatte | 36:30 | Matchcenter | |
Sa. 28. Oktober 2023, 14:30 Uhr | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | vs. | HC Malters ° | Ruswil Wolfsmatt | 22:30 | Matchcenter | |
Sa. 11. November 2023, 17:00 Uhr | Handball Emmen ° | vs. | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | Emmen Rossmoos | 33:17 | Matchcenter | |
So. 26. November 2023, 11:30 Uhr | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | vs. | TV Dagmersellen | Ruswil Wolfsmatt | 25:23 | Matchcenter | |
Sa. 13. Januar 2024, 14:00 Uhr | HC Malters ° | vs. | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | Malters Oberei | 27:20 | Matchcenter | |
Sa. 27. Januar 2024, 10:45 Uhr | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | vs. | BSV RW Sursee ° | Ruswil Wolfsmatt | 22:21 | Matchcenter | |
So. 25. Februar 2024, 13:30 Uhr | SPONO EAGLES 2 | vs. | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | Nottwil Kirchmatte | 20:39 | Matchcenter | |
Sa. 2. März 2024, 13:30 Uhr | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | vs. | SG Horw/Kriens ° | Ruswil Wolfsmatt | 35:13 | Matchcenter | |
Sa. 9. März 2024, 12:15 Uhr | SG Stans/Altdorf | vs. | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | Stans Eichli | 32:31 | Matchcenter | |
Sa. 23. März 2024, 14:15 Uhr | SG Ruswil Wolhusen | vs. | Handball Emmen ° | Ruswil Wolfsmatt | 29:22 | Matchcenter |